Roblox New Popular Music Codes (2022)

Roblox New Popular Music Codes (2022)

For those looking for Roblox Music Codes , we share with you the updated codes of new popular songs that will attract the attention of all players. You can find the codes of all the popular music in our country and abroad throughout 2022 here. At the same time, if you have different songs that you want to play in the game, if you write them as a comment, you will be given the code of that song.

With Roblox Music Codes 2022 , we decided to gather the most special and popular music under one topic that you can listen to with all your friends by opening them in the game. You can find the Roblox codes of the most special and popular songs that will entertain and enjoy while playing, in a list below.

If there are special Roblox Music Codes 2022 you want, or you can write the music you would recommend to other players as a comment below.

Roblox Rap Music Codes: 2022

Song title: Song Code:
Punishment (Silence) 2000042135
Eminem (I’m Not Afraid) 131149175
2Pac (Changes) 131136706
Mero (Maybe) 3486534969
Ben Fero (Demet Akalin) 3420122790
Tokyo Drift 750353370

Roblox Pop Music Codes: 2022
Song title: Song Code:
Ed Sheeran – Shape of You 1349232024
DJ Snake – Let Me Love You (Ft. Justin Bieber) 525024125
Clean Bandit – Rockabye 1141928708
J. Balvin Willy William – Mi Gente 989214114

What is Roblox?
Roblox is an online gaming platform and game creation system developed by Roblox Corporation. It allows users to program games and play games created by other users. Founded by David Baszucki and Erik Cassel in 2004 and released in 2006, the platform hosts multiple genres of games coded by users in the Lua programming language. The game started to grow rapidly in the second half of the 2010s and this growth accelerated with the COVID-19 pandemic.

Roblox 2022 Foreign Music Codes
Roblox is free-to-play and in-game purchases can be made through a virtual currency called “Robux”. As of August 2022, Roblox has more than 164 million monthly active users and is played by more than half of all children under 16 in the United States.

Roblox received generally positive reviews from game critics.

You can use the codes to listen to the foreign songs we share as Roblox Music Codes in the game. All these foreign songs consist of special songs that are not very popular but that you can love when you listen to them. When you open this song, listeners will ask you the name of the song. If you want to attract everyone’s attention, your song choices should be special. With the song codes we provide here, the music you open in Roblox will reach uniqueness.

Song Song Code
(Hi youtube!) (RIP audios) egg 5128532009
Caillou Trap Remix 212675193
ZEROTWOOOOO 3951847031
RUNNING IN THE OOFS! (EPIC) 1051512943
SPOOKY SCARY SKELETONS (100,000+ sales) 160442087
Banana Song (I’m A Banana) 169360242
shrek anthem 152828706
GFMO – Hello (100k!!) 214902446
raining tacos 142376088
(Hi youtube!) (RIP audios)Wide Putin Walking Audio 5356051569
Raining Tacos. (Original) 142295308
NARWHALS 130872377
Old Town Road 2862170886
no 130786686
CRAB RAVE OOF 2590490779
KFC is illuminati confirmed ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡° ) 205254380
Nightcore – Titanium 398159550
Help Me Help You Logan Paul 833322858
I Like Trains 131072261
I’m fine. 513919776
AINT NOBODY GOT TIME FOR DAT 130776739
Roxanne 4277136473
Flamingo Intro 6123746751
Old Town Road OOFED 3180460921
How To Save A Life (Bass Boosted) 727844285
Wii Music 1305251774
Dubstep Remix [26k+] 130762736
EVERYBODY DO THE FLOP 130778839
Ant, SeeDeng, Poke – PRESTONPLAYZ ROBLOX 1096142805
Yeah Yeah Yeahs – Heads Will Roll (JVH-C remix) 290176752
♪ Nightcore – Light ‘Em Up x Girl On Fire (S/V) 587156015
Do the Harlem Shake! 131154740
Zero two but full song 5060369688
Party Music 141820924
Invincible [NCS] 6104227669
♫♫Ƴℴu’ѵҿ ßƏƏƝ ƮƦ☉ᏝᏝƎƊ♫♫ 142633540
Revenge (Minecraft Music) 3807239428
OOF LASAGNA 2866646141
Albert Sings Despacito 1398660411
Do A Barrel Roll! 130791919
Ladies And Gentlemen We Got Him 2624663028
Creepy Music Box 143382469
The Roblox Song 1784385682
ZEROTWOOOOO with panda 4459223174
sad violin 135308045
oofing in the 90’s 915288747
Elevator Music 130768299
FEED ME! 130766856
TanqR Outro 5812114304

Leave a Comment